Doubles Pokemon Leaderboard
The top ranked Pokemon in the doubles ladder, for the current and previous seasons. See each pick's top ability, held item, nature, stat spread, and four most used moves.
Last updated: October 6, 2026
| Rank | Pokemon | Ability | Item | Nature | Stat Spread | Moves |
|---|
| 1 | 100% Grassy Surge | 60% Miracle Seed | 85% Adamant | 12% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Spe | 97% Grassy Glide95% Fake Out78% Wood Hammer50% High Horsepower | |
| 2 | 88% Unburden | 33% White Herb | 64% Adamant | 46% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 99% Close Combat92% Dire Claw64% Protect55% Fake Out | |
| 3 | 100% Intimidate | 67% Sitrus Berry | 35% Careful | 9% 32 HP / 20 SpD / 14 Def | 98% Fake Out91% Flare Blitz91% Parting Shot45% Darkest Lariat | |
| 4 | 99% Intimidate | 97% Salamencite | 53% Timid | 45% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 93% Protect90% Hyper Voice62% Draco Meteor57% Tailwind | |
| 5 | 100% Psychic Surge | 27% Rocky Helmet | 43% Relaxed | 53% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 97% Follow Me80% Trick Room79% Helping Hand63% Psychic | |
| 6 | 97% Rough Skin | 52% Garchompite Z | 40% Modest | 22% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 81% Protect43% Power Gem39% Rock Slide38% Dragon Claw | |
| 7 | 95% Defiant | 42% Chople Berry | 81% Adamant | 20% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 97% Kowtow Cleave97% Sucker Punch80% Iron Head60% Protect | |
| 8 | 100% Good as Gold | 79% Life Orb | 67% Modest | 22% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 99% Make It Rain99% Shadow Ball91% Protect83% Nasty Plot | |
| 9 | 93% Adaptability | 46% Choice Scarf | 53% Adamant | 38% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 100% Last Respects92% Wave Crash89% Aqua Jet51% Protect | |
| 10 | 100% Emergency Exit | 98% Golisopite | 61% Adamant | 43% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 95% Leech Life81% Iron Head64% Protect42% Swords Dance | |
| 11 | 96% Stamina | 86% Leftovers | 49% Modest | 5% 32 HP / 29 SpD / 4 Spe / 1 SpA | 95% Electro Shot92% Protect79% Flash Cannon76% Dragon Pulse | |
| 12 | 100% Drizzle | 47% Focus Sash | 55% Modest | 29% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 97% Hurricane84% Weather Ball77% Tailwind67% Wide Guard | |
| 13 | 97% Lightning Rod | 84% Raichunite Y | 82% Timid | 22% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 86% Protect84% Zap Cannon83% Focus Blast79% Fake Out | |
| 14 | 99% Competitive | 62% Leftovers | 34% Modest | 9% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 69% Protect65% Scald58% Ice Beam39% Icy Wind | |
| 15 | 77% Blaze | 93% Charizardite Y | 57% Modest | 28% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 93% Protect93% Heat Wave69% Weather Ball58% Solar Beam | |
| 16 | 98% Armor Tail | 60% Sitrus Berry | 35% Bold | 7% 27 HP / 20 Def / 19 SpD | 95% Trick Room53% Helping Hand51% Psychic47% Protect | |
| 17 | 77% Trace | 96% Gardevoirite | 74% Modest | 22% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 94% Hyper Voice93% Protect92% Expanding Force30% Trick Room | |
| 18 | 100% Pixilate | 85% Fairy Feather | 78% Modest | 13% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 100% Hyper Voice73% Hyper Beam66% Quick Attack63% Detect | |
| 19 | 99% Sand Stream | 72% Tyranitarite | 47% Adamant | 20% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 96% Rock Slide94% Knock Off89% Protect54% Low Kick | |
| 20 | 96% Prankster | 77% Focus Sash | 69% Timid | 51% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 96% Tailwind84% Moonblast63% Encore50% Protect | |
| 21 | 97% Rock Head | 89% Focus Sash | 78% Jolly | 64% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 100% Flare Blitz95% Head Smash92% Protect85% Extreme Speed | |
| 22 | 97% Intimidate | 85% Staraptite | 79% Jolly | 17% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Close Combat82% Brave Bird79% Protect43% Roost | |
| 23 | 83% Flash Fire | 48% Life Orb | 57% Modest | 20% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 SpD | 94% Expanding Force80% Armor Cannon61% Protect47% Wide Guard | |
| 24 | 99% Flame Body | 37% Rocky Helmet | 36% Modest | 9% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 56% Protect53% Rage Powder48% Quiver Dance45% Struggle Bug | |
| 25 | 100% Psychic Surge | 58% Choice Scarf | 57% Modest | 52% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 99% Expanding Force53% Mystical Fire47% Trick46% Protect | |
| 26 | 98% Hospitality | 30% Sitrus Berry | 42% Bold | 16% 32 HP / 20 SpD / 14 Def | 98% Matcha Gotcha93% Rage Powder60% Trick Room52% Protect | |
| 27 | 99% Clear Body | 89% Metagrossite | 50% Adamant | 23% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 92% Psychic Fangs80% Protect46% Steel Roller34% Iron Head | |
| 28 | 100% Drought | 81% Charcoal | 84% Quiet | 46% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 SpD | 93% Eruption87% Protect61% Weather Ball46% Earth Power | |
| 29 | 96% Sand Rush | 85% Focus Sash | 64% Adamant | 58% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Iron Head96% Protect87% Rock Slide85% High Horsepower | |
| 30 | 100% Drizzle | 50% Sitrus Berry | 36% Calm | 14% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 90% Protect82% Weather Ball52% Ice Beam47% Muddy Water | |
| 31 | 99% Flower Veil | 98% Floettite | 69% Modest | 19% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 97% Protect96% Dazzling Gleam71% Calm Mind68% Moonblast | |
| 32 | 99% Prankster | 88% Light Clay | 46% Careful | 19% 32 HP / 19 Def / 15 SpD | 93% Light Screen91% Reflect88% Parting Shot77% Spirit Break | |
| 33 | 66% Torrent | 90% Swampertite | 84% Adamant | 33% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 87% Protect84% Wave Crash80% Ice Punch66% Earthquake | |
| 34 | 89% Inner Focus | 92% Lucarionite Z | 48% Modest | 33% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 91% Aura Sphere80% Flash Cannon49% Detect37% Protect | |
| 35 | 75% Cursed Body | 99% Froslassite | 74% Timid | 32% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 99% Blizzard91% Protect84% Shadow Ball76% Aurora Veil | |
| 36 | 100% Cursed Body | 87% Gengarite | 47% Modest | 23% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 95% Shadow Ball89% Protect72% Sludge Bomb65% Perish Song | |
| 37 | 65% Multiscale | 67% Dragoninite | 61% Modest | 39% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 64% Protect50% Dragon Pulse42% Heat Wave35% Tailwind | |
| 38 | 99% Snow Warning | 43% Light Clay | 77% Timid | 32% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 93% Blizzard78% Aurora Veil62% Protect47% Freeze-Dry | |
| 39 | 97% Chlorophyll | 37% Focus Sash | 77% Modest | 35% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 91% Sludge Bomb78% Protect65% Sleep Powder56% Earth Power | |
| 40 | 96% Thermal Exchange | 74% Baxcalibrite | 78% Adamant | 13% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 94% Glaive Rush82% Protect77% Ice Shard41% Icicle Crash | |
| 41 | 95% Liquid Voice | 28% Leftovers | 67% Modest | 16% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 93% Hyper Voice88% Protect85% Moonblast35% Calm Mind | |
| 42 | 100% Prankster | 39% Light Clay | 33% Careful | 20% 32 HP / 25 SpD / 9 Def | 58% Light Screen51% Rain Dance49% Encore47% Reflect | |
| 43 | 91% Unnerve | 46% Focus Sash | 81% Jolly | 49% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Rock Slide86% Tailwind74% Dual Wingbeat47% Wide Guard | |
| 44 | 97% Toxic Debris | 49% Glimmoranite | 48% Modest | 43% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 96% Power Gem92% Spiky Shield91% Earth Power81% Sludge Bomb | |
| 45 | 98% Mirror Armor | 51% Psychic Seed | 56% Careful | 13% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 79% Brave Bird79% Roost65% Bulk Up52% Power Trip | |
| 46 | 82% Blaze | 85% Delphoxite | 76% Timid | 32% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 90% Heat Wave88% Protect56% Psychic48% Nasty Plot | |
| 47 | 98% Defiant | 34% Choice Scarf | 56% Adamant | 28% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 63% Rage Fist51% Drain Punch50% Protect45% Close Combat | |
| 48 | 65% Rain Dish | 90% Blastoisinite | 70% Modest | 17% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 85% Water Spout61% Protect60% Dark Pulse55% Shell Smash | |
| 49 | 87% Iron Fist | 76% Focus Sash | 67% Jolly | 68% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 92% Double Shock85% Close Combat77% Revival Blessing48% Fake Out | |
| 50 | 48% Infiltrator | 54% Life Orb | 31% Timid | 39% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 61% Protect54% Shadow Ball53% Draco Meteor50% Will-O-Wisp | |
| 51 | 95% Magic Bounce | 61% Life Orb | 80% Quiet | 42% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 93% Dazzling Gleam88% Trick Room86% Expanding Force68% Protect | |
| 52 | 57% Friend Guard | 41% Wide Lens | 56% Jolly | 28% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 83% Follow Me71% Protect59% Population Bomb30% Super Fang | |
| 53 | 91% Soundproof | 50% Leftovers | 75% Modest | 24% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 95% Clanging Scales89% Protect87% Aura Sphere64% Clangorous Soul | |
| 54 | 57% Justified | 97% Absolite Z | 53% Jolly | 49% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 90% Night Slash69% Shadow Claw52% Detect51% Close Combat | |
| 55 | 97% Gale Wings | 31% Sharp Beak | 60% Jolly | 44% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 96% Tailwind69% Flare Blitz51% Brave Bird49% Protect | |
| 56 | 88% Flash Fire | 24% Grassy Seed | 73% Adamant | 17% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 100% Bitter Blade73% Protect72% Shadow Sneak38% Swords Dance | |
| 57 | 91% Solid Rock | 98% Cameruptite | 90% Quiet | 57% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 98% Earth Power90% Protect73% Heat Wave68% Ancient Power | |
| 58 | 100% Levitate | 45% Choice Scarf | 70% Modest | 53% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 88% Dark Pulse77% Draco Meteor42% Earth Power37% Snarl | |
| 59 | 98% Speed Boost | 53% Blazikenite | 60% Adamant | 38% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 68% Close Combat65% Flare Blitz63% Detect46% Rock Slide | |
| 60 | 68% Frisk | 70% Choice Scarf | 61% Modest | 51% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 94% Eruption79% Shadow Ball53% Heat Wave30% Protect | |
| 61 | 57% Intimidate | 98% Mawilite | 58% Brave | 41% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 96% Play Rough78% Sucker Punch77% Protect72% Iron Head | |
| 62 | 96% Sniper | 64% Scope Lens | 65% Timid | 54% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 96% Snipe Shot78% Ice Beam76% Protect40% Focus Energy | |
| 63 | 89% Sharpness | 19% Galladite | 47% Adamant | 26% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 90% Sacred Sword79% Psycho Cut39% Leaf Blade36% Wide Guard | |
| 64 | 100% Illusion | 39% Focus Sash | 54% Timid | 50% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 52% Bitter Malice45% Hyper Voice41% Icy Wind36% Flamethrower | |
| 65 | 90% Protean | 29% Choice Scarf | 52% Jolly | 52% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 95% Flower Trick78% Triple Axel58% Knock Off37% U-turn | |
| 66 | 96% Compound Eyes | 78% Focus Sash | 93% Timid | 51% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Sleep Powder82% Hurricane66% Protect65% Rage Powder | |
| 67 | 97% Scrappy | 83% Leek | 62% Adamant | 23% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 87% Meteor Assault58% Detect51% Close Combat46% Leaf Blade | |
| 68 | 99% Speed Boost | 49% Electric Seed | 57% Timid | 10% 32 HP / 18 Spe / 14 Def / 2 SpD | 95% Protect88% Calm Mind88% Lumina Crash87% Baton Pass | |
| 69 | 99% Queenly Majesty | 48% Wide Lens | 61% Adamant | 31% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 90% Triple Axel62% Protect59% Power Whip42% High Jump Kick | |
| 70 | 100% Levitate | 30% Sitrus Berry | 47% Modest | 13% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 95% Hydro Pump66% Will-O-Wisp63% Thunderbolt47% Protect | |
| 71 | 58% Inner Focus | 71% Alakazite | 62% Timid | 48% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 89% Expanding Force72% Protect44% Focus Blast41% Shadow Ball | |
| 72 | 98% Sharpness | 39% Focus Sash | 58% Adamant | 44% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Stone Axe90% X-Scissor46% Protect37% Night Slash | |
| 73 | 57% Swift Swim | 35% Focus Sash | 68% Modest | 22% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 1 Def / 1 SpD | 77% Protect76% Shadow Ball75% Muddy Water65% Ice Beam | |
| 74 | 100% Disguise | 39% Life Orb | 46% Adamant | 16% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 85% Play Rough59% Shadow Sneak48% Trick Room33% Swords Dance | |
| 75 | 98% Competitive | 23% Leftovers | 62% Modest | 17% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 85% Flash Cannon77% Protect68% Ice Beam54% Hydro Pump | |
| 76 | 59% Pickpocket | 65% Focus Sash | 81% Jolly | 54% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 80% Fake Out76% Knock Off45% Ice Spinner45% Triple Axel | |
| 77 | 97% Technician | 30% Black Belt | 55% Brave | 45% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 95% Storm Throw62% Detect54% Mach Punch29% Octolock | |
| 78 | 99% Contrary | 47% Malamarite | 23% Adamant | 13% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 88% Superpower53% Protect52% Knock Off39% Trick Room | |
| 79 | 78% Flash Fire | 39% Chandelurite | 55% Modest | 30% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 89% Shadow Ball79% Heat Wave62% Protect34% Energy Ball | |
| 80 | 97% Technician | 33% Scizorite | 81% Adamant | 21% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 97% Bullet Punch72% Bug Bite68% Protect44% Swords Dance | |
| 81 | 79% Moody | 91% Scovillainite | 48% Bold | 18% 32 HP / 19 Def / 15 SpD | 88% Rage Powder86% Protect64% Giga Drain48% Overheat | |
| 82 | 98% Electric Surge | 29% Magnet | 58% Quiet | 26% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 SpD | 87% Rising Voltage68% Protect52% Sucker Punch39% Scald | |
| 83 | 100% Stance Change | 26% Focus Sash | 56% Adamant | 15% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 81% King’s Shield62% Iron Head60% Poltergeist49% Wide Guard | |
| 84 | 55% Unaware | 27% Sitrus Berry | 54% Bold | 17% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 79% Follow Me57% Moonblast39% Protect29% Life Dew | |
| 85 | 93% Scrappy | 44% Kangaskhanite | 51% Adamant | 29% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 94% Fake Out44% Last Resort41% Double-Edge23% Sucker Punch | |
| 86 | 89% Regenerator | 76% Leftovers | 35% Bold | 19% 32 HP / 18 Def / 16 SpD | 90% Toxic88% Baneful Bunker84% Infestation58% Wide Guard | |
| 87 | 92% Libero | 25% Life Orb | 47% Adamant | 51% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 96% Pyro Ball57% High Jump Kick42% Sucker Punch37% U-turn | |
| 88 | 52% Shell Armor | 55% Leftovers | 27% Modest | 14% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 49% Flash Cannon44% Shelter44% Protect42% Body Press | |
| 89 | 94% Punk Rock | 33% Life Orb | 65% Modest | 35% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 96% Overdrive73% Sludge Bomb63% Protect55% Boomburst | |
| 90 | 50% Leaf Guard | 99% Meganiumite | 77% Modest | 20% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Spe | 95% Solar Beam94% Weather Ball88% Dazzling Gleam80% Protect | |
| 91 | 92% Protean | 51% Greninjite | 50% Timid | 46% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 76% Dark Pulse66% Ice Beam43% Protect31% Water Shuriken | |
| 92 | 63% Inner Focus | 24% Sitrus Berry | 38% Relaxed | 24% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 95% Instruct90% Trick Room47% Protect39% Psychic | |
| 93 | 91% Intimidate | 50% Gyaradosite | 51% Adamant | 23% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 91% Waterfall55% Protect49% Dragon Dance44% Crunch | |
| 94 | 89% Thick Fat | 44% Leftovers | 28% Relaxed | 19% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 58% Protect33% Fissure24% Stockpile24% Belly Drum | |
| 95 | 98% Competitive | 96% Meowsticite | 86% Timid | 65% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 97% Expanding Force93% Protect76% Thunderbolt66% Fake Out | |
| 96 | 56% Intimidate | 51% Leftovers | 36% Adamant | 21% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 59% Throat Chop58% Minimize44% Stockpile42% Barb Barrage | |
| 97 | 99% Sharpness | 23% Life Orb | 62% Adamant | 39% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 85% Sacred Sword60% Ceaseless Edge56% Aqua Cutter37% Night Slash | |
| 98 | 72% Oblivious | 41% Focus Sash | 72% Adamant | 38% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 80% Ice Shard70% Protect66% High Horsepower63% Icicle Crash | |
| 99 | 98% Electromorphosis | 30% Leftovers | 36% Modest | 17% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 SpD | 96% Parabolic Charge78% Soak66% Protect33% Thunderbolt | |
| 100 | 96% Cloud Nine | 45% Haban Berry | 49% Timid | 37% 32 HP / 29 Spe / 5 Def | 80% Protect68% Tailwind55% Will-O-Wisp50% Ice Beam | |
| 101 | 66% Overgrow | 81% Sceptilite | 58% Timid | 52% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 86% Dragon Pulse81% Earth Power44% Detect42% Energy Ball | |
| 102 | 95% Intimidate | 73% Scraftinite | 43% Adamant | 22% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 83% Knock Off71% Fake Out67% Drain Punch30% Close Combat | |
| 103 | 100% Levitate | 42% Choice Scarf | 40% Timid | 25% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 97% Overheat56% Volt Switch49% Thunderbolt43% Will-O-Wisp | |
| 104 | 68% Limber | 96% Lopunnite | 84% Jolly | 62% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 89% Fake Out86% Close Combat67% Triple Axel34% Thunder Punch | |
| 105 | 98% Water Bubble | 37% Mystic Water | 36% Brave | 29% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 89% Liquidation86% Wide Guard63% Leech Life50% Protect | |
| 106 | 84% Unnerve | 97% Pyroarite | 81% Timid | 61% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 97% Heat Wave96% Protect65% Overheat30% Scorching Sands | |
| 107 | 75% Cloud Nine | 51% Drampanite | 65% Quiet | 39% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 67% Protect66% Hyper Voice46% Earth Power41% Dragon Pulse | |
| 108 | 92% Punk Rock | 30% Life Orb | 64% Modest | 33% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 95% Overdrive70% Sludge Bomb61% Protect53% Boomburst | |
| 109 | 68% Mold Breaker | 13% Sitrus Berry | 44% Adamant | 18% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Gigaton Hammer81% Fake Out64% Play Rough51% Protect | |
| 110 | 78% Hyper Cutter | 17% Psychic Seed | 59% Adamant | 15% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 65% High Horsepower61% Protect58% Tailwind35% Dual Wingbeat | |
| 111 | 99% Prankster | 47% Light Clay | 43% Bold | 11% 32 HP / 25 SpD / 9 Def | 63% Light Screen58% Reflect43% Dazzling Gleam42% Rain Dance | |
| 112 | 100% Tough Claws | 77% Focus Sash | 66% Adamant | 52% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 93% Accelerock80% Rock Slide79% Protect76% Close Combat | |
| 113 | 99% Drought | 20% Charcoal | 47% Timid | 35% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 75% Heat Wave59% Solar Beam57% Protect24% Weather Ball | |
| 114 | 64% Natural Cure | 79% Starminite | 33% Adamant | 41% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 58% Liquidation54% Protect52% Ice Spinner34% Aqua Jet | |
| 115 | 98% Snow Warning | 33% Choice Scarf | 35% Modest | 22% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 94% Blizzard86% Freeze-Dry49% Protect44% Aurora Veil | |
| 116 | 95% Prankster | 19% Meowsticite | 33% Bold | 11% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 41% Fake Out41% Expanding Force30% Light Screen24% Reflect | |
| 117 | 90% Volt Absorb | 27% Life Orb | 64% Timid | 44% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 40% Thunderbolt39% Shadow Ball37% Protect34% Rising Voltage | |
| 118 | 80% Regenerator | 31% Sitrus Berry | 29% Quiet | 10% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 74% Trick Room56% Sludge Bomb33% Chilly Reception31% Psychic | |
| 119 | 79% Inner Focus | 59% Leftovers | 37% Bold | 21% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 75% Foul Play44% Moonlight44% Toxic42% Snarl | |
| 120 | 100% Mega Launcher | 52% Life Orb | 54% Quiet | 35% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 90% Water Pulse87% Aura Sphere68% Dark Pulse43% Protect | |
| 121 | 61% Sturdy | 87% Aggronite | 31% Careful | 24% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 86% Body Press74% Heavy Slam70% Protect68% Iron Defense | |
| 122 | 50% Unburden | 57% Hawluchanite | 55% Jolly | 34% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 50% Entrainment44% Close Combat39% Detect35% Brave Bird | |
| 123 | 81% Huge Power | 54% Sitrus Berry | 64% Adamant | 21% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Spe | 81% Play Rough75% Aqua Jet57% Protect48% Belly Drum | |
| 124 | 93% Unaware | 30% Leftovers | 43% Modest | 18% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 SpD | 96% Torch Song76% Shadow Ball57% Protect40% Slack Off | |
| 125 | 74% Infiltrator | 26% Roseli Berry | 45% Sassy | 17% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 83% Trick Room51% Will-O-Wisp44% Foul Play39% Snarl | |
| 126 | 88% Intimidate | 52% Sitrus Berry | 54% Adamant | 18% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Spe | 71% Flare Blitz68% Extreme Speed56% Protect30% Snarl | |
| 127 | 69% Sturdy | 79% Skarmorite | 49% Adamant | 24% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 87% Iron Head75% Brave Bird65% Protect37% Tailwind | |
| 128 | 100% Levitate | 82% Eelektrossite | 45% Modest | 12% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 66% Protect56% Flamethrower46% Giga Drain40% Thunderbolt | |
| 129 | 86% Static | 76% Ampharosite | 57% Quiet | 35% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 78% Dragon Pulse73% Protect55% Thunderbolt41% Parabolic Charge | |
| 130 | 81% Sturdy | 62% Steelixite | 36% Brave | 23% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 66% Heavy Slam55% Wide Guard51% High Horsepower51% Protect | |
| 131 | 51% Regenerator | 73% Slowbronite | 34% Quiet | 13% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 51% Trick Room47% Scald43% Expanding Force40% Slack Off | |
| 132 | 72% Healer | 38% Mental Herb | 47% Relaxed | 24% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 81% Trick Room75% Simple Beam59% Heal Pulse51% Protect | |
| 133 | 96% Snow Warning | 72% Abomasite | 59% Quiet | 28% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 96% Blizzard63% Protect57% Earth Power45% Giga Drain | |
| 134 | 96% Imposter | 32% Choice Scarf | 23% Timid | 13% 32 HP / 32 Spe / 2 SpD | 100% Transform | |
| 135 | 100% Surge Surfer | 40% Life Orb | 71% Modest | 44% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 73% Rising Voltage64% Protect63% Expanding Force52% Fake Out | |
| 136 | 69% Dry Skin | 25% Choice Scarf | 58% Timid | 43% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 54% Thunderbolt42% Protect37% Hyper Voice25% Volt Switch | |
| 137 | 86% Flash Fire | 78% Houndoominite | 64% Timid | 39% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 85% Heat Wave84% Dark Pulse83% Protect21% Overheat | |
| 138 | 85% Quick Draw | 60% Quick Claw | 44% Quiet | 21% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 SpD | 87% Shell Side Arm42% Expanding Force38% Ice Beam34% Psychic | |
| 139 | 70% Hyper Cutter | 87% Crabominite | 80% Brave | 36% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 83% Ice Hammer78% Drain Punch72% Protect42% Mach Punch | |
| 140 | 99% Contrary | 22% Leftovers | 59% Timid | 25% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 99% Leaf Storm72% Protect70% Dragon Pulse44% Giga Drain | |
| 141 | 85% Aroma Veil | 22% Sitrus Berry | 39% Bold | 22% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 93% Decorate61% Dazzling Gleam44% Protect33% Helping Hand | |
| 142 | 62% Iron Fist | 74% Golurkite | 60% Brave | 23% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 73% Headlong Rush71% Protect70% Poltergeist50% Ice Punch | |
| 143 | 36% Telepathy | 54% Focus Sash | 75% Timid | 48% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 82% Tailwind67% Draco Meteor43% Protect33% Air Slash | |
| 144 | 95% Sand Stream | 33% Leftovers | 32% Careful | 17% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 58% Yawn47% Protect44% Earthquake43% High Horsepower | |
| 145 | 82% Sand Rush | 23% Sitrus Berry | 66% Adamant | 20% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 90% Last Respects55% Protect49% Will-O-Wisp40% Ally Switch | |
| 146 | 60% Intimidate | 29% Choice Scarf | 56% Adamant | 37% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 60% Earthquake56% Knock Off51% Rock Slide50% Protect | |
| 147 | 100% Zero to Hero | 43% Mystic Water | 76% Adamant | 25% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 80% Jet Punch68% Wave Crash63% Flip Turn51% Protect | |
| 148 | 87% Sheer Force | 65% Feraligite | 59% Adamant | 16% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 81% Liquidation61% Protect40% Ice Punch32% Dragon Dance | |
| 149 | 51% Iron Fist | 36% Focus Sash | 36% Jolly | 40% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 50% Fake Out35% Close Combat32% Fire Punch29% Protect | |
| 150 | 92% Intimidate | 32% Sitrus Berry | 18% Sassy | 9% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 72% Trick Room71% Skill Swap41% Psyshield Bash27% Protect | |
| 151 | 85% Adaptability | 66% Dragalgite | 46% Quiet | 30% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 79% Sludge Bomb75% Protect54% Draco Meteor46% Dragon Pulse | |
| 152 | 94% Magic Bounce | 23% Life Orb | 51% Timid | 34% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 67% Expanding Force51% Power Gem42% Dazzling Gleam34% Protect | |
| 153 | 91% Lightning Rod | 67% Manectite | 71% Timid | 53% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 70% Protect64% Snarl57% Volt Switch52% Thunderbolt | |
| 154 | 92% Bulletproof | 80% Chesnaughtite | 26% Adamant | 9% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 80% Spiky Shield50% Drain Punch44% Body Press37% Wood Hammer | |
| 155 | 65% Iron Fist | 51% Life Orb | 60% Brave | 25% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 74% Drain Punch65% Ice Punch48% Thunder Punch47% Mach Punch | |
| 156 | 87% Snow Cloak | 45% Bright Powder | 67% Modest | 12% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 SpD | 92% Freeze-Dry85% Blizzard41% Protect31% Detect | |
| 157 | 85% Steely Spirit | 26% Focus Sash | 40% Adamant | 17% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 87% Iron Head86% Fake Out52% Protect44% Helping Hand | |
| 158 | 67% Seed Sower | 35% Sitrus Berry | 31% Quiet | 15% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 65% Giga Drain55% Protect49% Earth Power42% Strength Sap | |
| 159 | 64% Corrosion | 66% Focus Sash | 72% Timid | 57% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 65% Fake Out62% Sludge Bomb47% Heat Wave38% Toxic | |
| 160 | 59% Stamina | 29% Leftovers | 45% Brave | 20% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 68% Protect60% High Horsepower53% Heavy Slam46% Rock Slide | |
| 161 | 99% Scrappy | 46% Scope Lens | 56% Adamant | 21% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 96% Triple Arrows91% Leaf Blade67% Protect45% Sucker Punch | |
| 162 | 100% Mummy | 30% Leftovers | 33% Relaxed | 15% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 87% Trick Room57% Will-O-Wisp46% Shadow Ball45% Body Press | |
| 163 | 78% Chlorophyll | 46% Focus Sash | 56% Timid | 39% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 72% Sludge Bomb60% Sleep Powder56% After You30% Protect | |
| 164 | 53% Soundproof | 23% Focus Sash | 29% Bold | 15% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 68% Wide Guard52% Fake Out47% Dazzling Gleam29% Expanding Force | |
| 165 | 77% Magic Guard | 58% Life Orb | 57% Quiet | 25% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 68% Trick Room68% Expanding Force54% Protect43% Focus Blast | |
| 166 | 93% Water Absorb | 50% Leftovers | 35% Bold | 11% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 55% Scald52% Ice Beam46% Calm Mind37% Protect | |
| 167 | 92% Competitive | 31% Life Orb | 38% Quiet | 17% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 67% Protect55% Dazzling Gleam44% Flamethrower33% Moonblast | |
| 168 | 75% Solid Rock | 29% Life Orb | 57% Brave | 20% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 79% Rock Slide71% Protect55% High Horsepower39% Earthquake | |
| 169 | 81% Fur Coat | 22% Focus Sash | 54% Timid | 15% 32 HP / 32 Spe / 2 SpD | 78% Fake Out65% Parting Shot55% Foul Play53% Snarl | |
| 170 | 75% Moxie | 82% Heracronite | 56% Adamant | 27% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 79% Close Combat76% Pin Missile74% Rock Blast36% Bullet Seed | |
| 171 | 63% Shell Armor | 28% Life Orb | 58% Adamant | 20% 32 HP / 15 Def / 11 Atk / 8 Spe | 67% Wood Hammer65% Headlong Rush53% Wide Guard40% Earthquake | |
| 172 | 72% Snow Warning | 20% Never-Melt Ice | 40% Modest | 16% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 66% Blizzard62% Protect54% Ancient Power43% Aurora Veil | |
| 173 | 88% Pure Power | 45% Medichamite | 40% Adamant | 31% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 58% Close Combat55% Fake Out30% Psycho Cut24% Rock Slide | |
| 174 | 94% Speed Boost | 47% Scolipite | 59% Adamant | 14% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 78% Protect67% Leech Life49% Poison Jab45% Swords Dance | |
| 175 | 90% No Guard | 15% Life Orb | 50% Adamant | 24% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 77% Dynamic Punch56% Stone Edge43% Wide Guard34% Bullet Punch | |
| 176 | 86% Flash Fire | 44% Choice Scarf | 55% Modest | 44% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 85% Eruption51% Protect48% Scorching Sands43% Heat Wave | |
| 177 | 66% Screen Cleaner | 29% Focus Sash | 26% Modest | 15% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 60% Freeze-Dry43% Fake Out35% Protect32% Expanding Force | |
| 178 | 60% Inner Focus | 81% Glalitite | 46% Adamant | 39% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 86% Protect81% Explosion37% Ice Shard28% Body Slam | |
| 179 | 100% Wandering Spirit | 22% Leftovers | 33% Relaxed | 18% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 83% Trick Room44% Body Press37% Poltergeist36% Will-O-Wisp | |
| 180 | 64% Sniper | 90% Beedrillite | 64% Jolly | 53% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 89% Poison Jab78% U-turn71% Protect58% Drill Run | |
| 181 | 82% Lightning Rod | 74% Light Ball | 29% Jolly | 25% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 69% Fake Out42% Protect32% Volt Tackle24% Thunderbolt | |
| 182 | 48% Big Pecks | 90% Pidgeotite | 63% Timid | 45% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 94% Hurricane89% Heat Wave79% Protect67% Tailwind | |
| 183 | 66% Intimidate | 21% Life Orb | 54% Adamant | 33% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 85% Raging Bull80% Close Combat59% Protect51% Rock Slide | |
| 184 | 68% Regenerator | 24% Life Orb | 52% Quiet | 26% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 SpD | 91% Fickle Beam65% Protect50% Earth Power48% Giga Drain | |
| 185 | 96% Moxie | 24% Focus Sash | 56% Adamant | 39% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 90% Aqua Step77% Close Combat40% Triple Axel36% Protect | |
| 186 | 79% Frisk | 94% Banettite | 36% Adamant | 17% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 71% Destiny Bond70% Poltergeist42% Encore25% Will-O-Wisp | |
| 187 | 92% Prankster | 66% Focus Sash | 36% Jolly | 23% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 67% Fake Out58% Encore27% Foul Play26% Knock Off | |
| 188 | 91% Aroma Veil | 25% Sitrus Berry | 35% Relaxed | 13% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 84% Trick Room57% Moonblast38% Heal Pulse33% Protect | |
| 189 | 72% Intimidate | 19% Life Orb | 58% Adamant | 29% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 82% Close Combat67% Protect65% Raging Bull61% Aqua Jet | |
| 190 | 100% Hunger Switch | 67% Focus Sash | 46% Jolly | 50% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 100% Aura Wheel60% Protect60% Fake Out28% Parting Shot | |
| 191 | 72% Regenerator | 22% Sitrus Berry | 29% Quiet | 12% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 72% Trick Room49% Scald35% Chilly Reception32% Expanding Force | |
| 192 | 77% Dry Skin | 37% Focus Sash | 55% Adamant | 39% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 74% Fake Out64% Close Combat55% Poison Jab34% Sucker Punch | |
| 193 | 99% Earth Eater | 52% Sitrus Berry | 39% Impish | 18% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 86% Body Press64% Shed Tail52% Heavy Slam46% Protect | |
| 194 | 96% Speed Boost | 59% Sharpedonite | 70% Adamant | 50% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 92% Protect89% Crunch42% Liquidation41% Ice Fang | |
| 195 | 63% Strong Jaw | 37% Choice Scarf | 38% Jolly | 34% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 51% Rock Slide45% Ice Fang44% Head Smash40% Crunch | |
| 196 | 100% Illusion | 34% Focus Sash | 47% Timid | 51% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 74% Night Daze48% Flamethrower41% Protect39% Sludge Bomb | |
| 197 | 74% Purifying Salt | 46% Leftovers | 29% Careful | 20% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 79% Salt Cure56% Wide Guard56% Recover39% Body Press | |
| 198 | 85% Intimidate | 74% Choice Scarf | 79% Jolly | 44% 32 HP / 32 Spe / 2 Atk | 75% Final Gambit74% Parting Shot74% Brave Bird38% Tailwind | |
| 199 | 80% Intimidate | 74% Choice Scarf | 76% Jolly | 47% 32 HP / 32 Spe / 2 Atk | 78% Brave Bird76% Final Gambit73% Parting Shot38% Tailwind | |
| 200 | 71% Grass Pelt | 28% Grassy Seed | 41% Adamant | 10% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 80% Horn Leech77% Milk Drink32% Bulk Up31% Protect | |
| 201 | 82% Harvest | 66% Sitrus Berry | 21% Brave | 13% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 64% Horn Leech45% Trick Room42% Protect29% Poltergeist | |
| 202 | 91% Chlorophyll | 73% Victreebelite | 27% Modest | 14% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Spe | 59% Strength Sap47% Sludge Bomb44% Giga Drain40% Protect | |
| 203 | 70% Guard Dog | 13% Sitrus Berry | 52% Adamant | 17% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 78% Jaw Lock54% Protect51% Psychic Fangs40% Play Rough | |
| 204 | 71% Reckless | 63% Emboarite | 47% Adamant | 23% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 84% Flare Blitz59% Protect40% Drain Punch36% Close Combat | |
| 205 | 87% Sheer Force | 53% Life Orb | 54% Brave | 20% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 86% Rock Slide66% Protect34% Head Smash33% Iron Head | |
| 206 | 45% Sap Sipper | 28% Leftovers | 36% Modest | 11% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 36% Protect35% Dragon Pulse33% Flamethrower29% Thunderbolt | |
| 207 | 66% Flower Veil | 23% Leftovers | 39% Modest | 8% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 65% Moonblast60% Pollen Puff51% Protect34% Dazzling Gleam | |
| 208 | 100% Levitate | 91% Chimechite | 28% Quiet | 19% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 52% Flash Cannon37% Trick Room36% Recover34% Psychic | |
| 209 | 76% Unburden | 43% Psychic Seed | 30% Timid | 18% 32 HP / 22 Def / 12 Spe | 75% Snarl41% Taunt38% Fake Tears30% Foul Play | |
| 210 | 70% Scrappy | 23% Life Orb | 41% Brave | 21% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 46% Darkest Lariat38% Knock Off38% Close Combat34% Drain Punch | |
| 211 | 92% Chlorophyll | 27% Life Orb | 60% Adamant | 21% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 67% Solar Blade65% Leaf Blade51% Knock Off37% Detect | |
| 212 | 90% Unburden | 54% Psychic Seed | 48% Modest | 22% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 SpD | 72% Dazzling Gleam56% After You43% Flamethrower30% Protect | |
| 213 | 50% Swift Swim | 37% Life Orb | 62% Adamant | 45% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 74% Icicle Crash57% Close Combat54% Protect41% Rock Slide | |
| 214 | 76% Sand Rush | 51% Focus Sash | 49% Jolly | 42% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 88% Rock Slide68% Close Combat64% Accelerock44% Protect | |
| 215 | 60% Defiant | 63% Leek | 36% Adamant | 25% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 60% Brave Bird40% Protect38% Close Combat33% Night Slash | |
| 216 | 100% Levitate | 37% Choice Scarf | 50% Modest | 30% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Blizzard52% Thunderbolt41% Volt Switch34% Protect | |
| 217 | 88% Skill Link | 17% King’s Rock | 51% Adamant | 16% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 84% Rock Blast79% Bullet Seed76% Beak Blast47% Protect | |
| 218 | 69% Telepathy | 22% Sitrus Berry | 30% Relaxed | 13% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 79% Trick Room39% Expanding Force37% Helping Hand35% Psychic | |
| 219 | 61% Liquid Ooze | 35% Leftovers | 18% Bold | 18% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 50% Body Press44% Protect37% Toxic31% Acid Armor | |
| 220 | 85% Sturdy | 27% Wide Lens | 53% Brave | 41% 32 Atk / 32 Def / 2 HP | 74% Rock Slide72% Mountain Gale63% Wide Guard56% Body Press | |
| 221 | 89% Intimidate | 16% Sitrus Berry | 33% Adamant | 10% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 1 Def / 1 SpD | 40% Protect38% Supercell Slam36% Psychic Fangs35% Volt Switch | |
| 222 | 71% Poison Point | 24% Focus Sash | 49% Modest | 32% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 86% Sludge Bomb52% Protect43% Giga Drain38% Sleep Powder | |
| 223 | 55% Sturdy | 35% Leftovers | 27% Relaxed | 28% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 76% Body Press64% Wide Guard36% Iron Defense35% Metal Burst | |
| 224 | 93% Defiant | 85% Falinksite | 61% Adamant | 20% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 84% No Retreat84% Close Combat62% Protect40% Rock Slide | |
| 225 | 100% Levitate | 41% Choice Scarf | 46% Timid | 38% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 96% Leaf Storm61% Thunderbolt55% Volt Switch37% Electroweb | |
| 226 | 69% Hyper Cutter | 86% Pinsirite | 61% Jolly | 28% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 57% Feint55% Body Slam48% Storm Throw40% Detect | |
| 227 | 57% Cursed Body | 42% White Herb | 40% Modest | 15% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 82% Shadow Ball73% Shell Smash43% Baton Pass42% Stored Power | |
| 228 | 99% Huge Power | 28% Choice Scarf | 60% Adamant | 21% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 61% Earthquake54% Ice Punch44% High Horsepower35% Protect | |
| 229 | 77% Frisk | 16% Leftovers | 27% Relaxed | 14% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 74% Trick Room63% Poltergeist48% Trick-or-Treat28% Will-O-Wisp | |
| 230 | 62% Plus | 34% Choice Scarf | 54% Timid | 36% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 76% Dazzling Gleam44% Electroweb37% Entrainment33% Protect | |
| 231 | 87% Flash Fire | 22% Charcoal | 39% Adamant | 15% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 72% Flare Blitz50% Superpower38% Protect28% Quick Attack | |
| 232 | 73% Tough Claws | 63% Barbaracite | 59% Adamant | 19% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 73% Rock Slide63% Protect60% Close Combat56% Shell Smash | |
| 233 | 75% Motor Drive | 48% Focus Sash | 49% Timid | 29% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 45% Nuzzle41% Air Slash32% Encore30% Taunt | |
| 234 | 75% Long Reach | 34% Focus Sash | 54% Adamant | 24% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 77% Spirit Shackle74% Leaf Blade42% Tailwind40% Protect | |
| 235 | 86% Intimidate | 11% Leftovers | 40% Adamant | 16% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 59% Gunk Shot39% Coil39% Protect35% Glare | |
| 236 | 90% Hustle | 27% Focus Sash | 39% Adamant | 35% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 99% Grav Apple70% Dragon Rush67% Protect47% Sucker Punch | |
| 237 | 71% Defiant | 22% Life Orb | 49% Adamant | 34% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 49% Close Combat47% Knock Off45% Protect44% Drain Punch | |
| 238 | 69% Static | 13% Leftovers | 38% Modest | 18% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 81% Earth Power76% Thunderbolt55% Protect29% Sludge Bomb | |
| 239 | 47% Sand Veil | 39% Bright Powder | 24% Careful | 8% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 53% Minimize37% Earthquake34% Body Press33% Rock Slide | |
| 240 | 81% Technician | 40% Focus Sash | 32% Jolly | 25% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 93% Fake Out34% Feint33% Icy Wind22% Protect | |
| 241 | 100% Forecast | 20% Life Orb | 57% Modest | 22% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 89% Weather Ball41% Protect38% Thunder35% Hurricane | |
| 242 | 85% Sturdy | 15% Leftovers | 24% Brave | 11% 32 Atk / 32 SpD / 2 HP | 43% Body Press37% Protect33% Explosion31% Steel Roller | |
| 243 | 47% Insomnia | 26% Focus Sash | 30% Adamant | 15% 31 HP / 20 Def / 15 SpD | 64% Rage Powder41% Protect29% Toxic Thread29% First Impression | |
| 244 | 80% Thick Fat | 25% Sitrus Berry | 32% Modest | 16% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 80% Apple Acid56% Protect44% Draco Meteor39% Dragon Pulse | |
| 245 | 91% No Guard | 33% Choice Scarf | 51% Adamant | 32% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 62% Stone Edge59% Rock Slide44% Iron Tail37% Close Combat | |
| 246 | 64% Intimidate | 19% Leftovers | 40% Adamant | 12% 32 Atk / 32 SpD / 2 Spe | 58% Barb Barrage32% Flip Turn22% Throat Chop22% Liquidation | |
| 247 | 100% Levitate | 20% Sitrus Berry | 42% Modest | 14% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 Def | 87% Air Slash49% Thunderbolt39% Will-O-Wisp32% Protect | |
| 248 | 64% Sturdy | 35% Leftovers | 30% Relaxed | 17% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 73% Body Press60% Wide Guard40% Ice Spinner25% Mirror Coat | |
| 249 | 100% Fur Coat | 33% Leftovers | 26% Careful | 9% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 54% Cotton Guard43% Snarl33% Psychic Fangs28% Helping Hand | |
| 250 | 54% Sheer Force | 44% Life Orb | 45% Adamant | 32% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 54% Raging Bull47% Rock Slide37% Protect36% Close Combat | |
| 251 | 54% Aftermath | 31% Sitrus Berry | 52% Adamant | 13% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 1 Def / 1 SpD | 49% Poison Jab46% Gunk Shot44% Drain Punch35% Explosion | |
| 252 | 100% Levitate | 34% Choice Scarf | 44% Timid | 34% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 65% Shadow Ball53% Thunderbolt40% Will-O-Wisp37% Discharge | |
| 253 | 100% Mimicry | 30% Leftovers | 20% Sassy | 12% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 89% Snap Trap56% Protect39% Yawn23% Terrain Pulse | |
| 254 | 76% Frisk | 36% Choice Scarf | 47% Jolly | 21% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 61% Poltergeist59% Trick-or-Treat40% Will-O-Wisp27% Shadow Sneak | |
| 255 | 81% Torrent | 27% Focus Sash | 40% Modest | 38% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 54% Fake Out47% Scald44% Ice Beam30% Protect | |
| 256 | 77% Frisk | 23% Focus Sash | 30% Adamant | 18% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 58% Trick-or-Treat50% Poltergeist37% Trick Room30% Will-O-Wisp | |
| 257 | 86% Blaze | 21% Focus Sash | 40% Modest | 36% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 54% Fake Out41% Heat Wave38% Flamethrower37% Scorching Sands | |
| 258 | 67% Frisk | 22% Choice Scarf | 24% Adamant | 13% 32 Def / 32 SpD / 2 HP | 58% Poltergeist45% Trick-or-Treat35% Will-O-Wisp34% Seed Bomb | |
| 259 | 57% Analytic | 16% Chople Berry | 37% Adamant | 14% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 Atk | 50% Ice Punch43% Super Fang35% Low Kick34% Thunder Punch | |
| 260 | 62% Torrent | 19% Mystic Water | 34% Modest | 14% 32 SpA / 13 Def / 11 HP / 10 SpD | 61% Hydro Pump46% Ice Beam29% Grass Knot26% Detect | |
| 261 | 48% Anger Point | 25% Life Orb | 56% Adamant | 22% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 75% Raging Bull59% Rock Slide56% Protect43% Earthquake | |
| 262 | 81% Overgrow | 20% Miracle Seed | 26% Jolly | 22% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 62% Fake Out37% Rock Slide35% Leaf Storm31% Gunk Shot |