Singles Pokemon Leaderboard
The top ranked Pokemon in the singles ladder, for the current and previous seasons. See each pick's top ability, held item, nature, stat spread, and four most used moves.
Last updated: October 6, 2026
| Rank | Pokemon | Ability | Item | Nature | Stat Spread | Moves |
|---|
| 1 | 99% Rough Skin | 33% Garchompite Z | 26% Jolly | 28% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 69% Earthquake43% Stealth Rock28% Dragon Tail28% Draco Meteor | |
| 2 | 99% Intimidate | 97% Salamencite | 45% Adamant | 15% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 1 HP / 1 Def | 78% Double-Edge73% Earthquake69% Dragon Dance58% Roost | |
| 3 | 96% Torrent | 42% Sitrus Berry | 71% Modest | 11% 32 HP / 20 Def / 14 SpA | 98% Moonblast87% Sparkling Aria69% Aqua Jet51% Encore | |
| 4 | 98% Thermal Exchange | 52% Focus Sash | 72% Adamant | 34% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 1 HP / 1 Def | 93% Ice Shard91% Earthquake85% Glaive Rush55% Icicle Crash | |
| 5 | 81% Inner Focus | 90% Lucarionite Z | 66% Timid | 54% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 79% Dark Pulse74% Nasty Plot71% Aura Sphere67% Flash Cannon | |
| 6 | 100% Emergency Exit | 98% Golisopite | 83% Adamant | 26% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 68% Iron Head67% Sucker Punch56% First Impression50% Leech Life | |
| 7 | 100% Sand Stream | 63% Sitrus Berry | 60% Impish | 28% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 97% Earthquake96% Yawn89% Stealth Rock59% Whirlwind | |
| 8 | 81% Stamina | 37% Sitrus Berry | 31% Modest | 16% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 70% Draco Meteor64% Flash Cannon62% Thunderbolt61% Stealth Rock | |
| 9 | 100% Good as Gold | 73% Air Balloon | 68% Modest | 16% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Shadow Ball93% Make It Rain83% Nasty Plot64% Recover | |
| 10 | 100% Disguise | 80% Life Orb | 77% Adamant | 34% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 1 HP / 1 Def | 97% Play Rough95% Shadow Sneak80% Swords Dance63% Shadow Claw | |
| 11 | 100% Grassy Surge | 24% Life Orb | 87% Adamant | 37% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Spe | 97% Grassy Glide72% U-turn62% Knock Off52% High Horsepower | |
| 12 | 87% Blaze | 77% Charizardite Y | 55% Modest | 25% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 75% Solar Beam58% Flamethrower45% Dragon Pulse37% Roost | |
| 13 | 91% Protean | 61% Choice Scarf | 62% Jolly | 65% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 97% Flower Trick91% Triple Axel68% Knock Off64% U-turn | |
| 14 | 59% Pressure | 65% Rocky Helmet | 60% Impish | 42% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 99% Roost67% U-turn55% Body Press53% Iron Defense | |
| 15 | 94% Toxic Debris | 61% Focus Sash | 52% Timid | 39% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 1 HP / 1 Def | 82% Power Gem69% Stealth Rock60% Earth Power54% Sludge Wave | |
| 16 | 94% Unburden | 42% Psychic Seed | 84% Adamant | 33% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Close Combat97% Dire Claw47% Throat Chop46% Swords Dance | |
| 17 | 99% Libero | 26% Focus Sash | 53% Adamant | 65% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 99% Pyro Ball91% High Jump Kick87% Gunk Shot48% Sucker Punch | |
| 18 | 99% Intimidate | 53% Rocky Helmet | 45% Impish | 10% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 Atk | 67% Power Whip56% Avalanche55% Waterfall50% Taunt | |
| 19 | 99% Clear Body | 95% Metagrossite | 58% Adamant | 26% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 89% Bullet Punch76% Psychic Fangs75% Ice Punch59% Earthquake | |
| 20 | 95% Adaptability | 70% Choice Scarf | 60% Jolly | 50% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 100% Last Respects95% Wave Crash87% Aqua Jet74% Flip Turn | |
| 21 | 100% Stance Change | 43% Leftovers | 49% Adamant | 17% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 1 Def / 1 SpD | 96% Shadow Sneak83% King’s Shield61% Poltergeist36% Sacred Sword | |
| 22 | 100% Psychic Surge | 56% Terrain Extender | 50% Timid | 57% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 100% Expanding Force92% Mystical Fire67% Encore66% Dazzling Gleam | |
| 23 | 99% Multiscale | 58% Dragoninite | 44% Modest | 20% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 56% Roost51% Flamethrower50% Extreme Speed40% Draco Meteor | |
| 24 | 86% Protean | 45% Greninjite | 57% Timid | 66% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 95% Ice Beam83% Dark Pulse77% Sludge Wave42% Water Shuriken | |
| 25 | 66% Torrent | 96% Blastoisinite | 80% Modest | 15% 30 Spe / 25 SpA / 11 HP | 91% Shell Smash86% Aura Sphere82% Dark Pulse73% Terrain Pulse | |
| 26 | 100% Snow Warning | 89% Light Clay | 84% Timid | 24% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 97% Aurora Veil71% Freeze-Dry69% Encore67% Blizzard | |
| 27 | 94% Iron Fist | 90% Focus Sash | 79% Jolly | 72% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 94% Double Shock86% Revival Blessing69% Ice Punch60% Close Combat | |
| 28 | 100% Levitate | 33% Sitrus Berry | 49% Bold | 15% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 98% Hydro Pump86% Volt Switch81% Will-O-Wisp49% Thunderbolt | |
| 29 | 95% Flame Body | 50% Sitrus Berry | 45% Bold | 18% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 Spe | 97% Quiver Dance81% Fiery Dance79% Giga Drain58% Morning Sun | |
| 30 | 100% Cursed Body | 75% Gengarite | 87% Timid | 44% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 87% Shadow Ball73% Sludge Wave55% Destiny Bond41% Icy Wind | |
| 31 | 83% Torrent | 41% Swampertite | 37% Adamant | 21% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 85% Earthquake73% Flip Turn54% Stealth Rock52% Yawn | |
| 32 | 99% Unaware | 44% Leftovers | 73% Bold | 30% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 99% Torch Song93% Slack Off79% Will-O-Wisp55% Shadow Ball | |
| 33 | 80% Competitive | 36% Shuca Berry | 40% Modest | 15% 32 HP / 29 SpD / 5 Def | 75% Ice Beam63% Stealth Rock63% Yawn48% Surf | |
| 34 | 100% Levitate | 28% Sitrus Berry | 44% Bold | 16% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Overheat90% Volt Switch78% Will-O-Wisp40% Thunderbolt | |
| 35 | 78% Supreme Overlord | 47% Black Glasses | 89% Adamant | 24% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Spe | 99% Sucker Punch96% Kowtow Cleave84% Iron Head66% Swords Dance | |
| 36 | 100% Levitate | 81% Choice Scarf | 70% Modest | 74% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Dark Pulse93% Draco Meteor71% U-turn69% Flamethrower | |
| 37 | 86% Lightning Rod | 93% Raichunite Y | 76% Timid | 50% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 93% Zap Cannon93% Focus Blast63% Grass Knot24% Substitute | |
| 38 | 98% Pixilate | 59% Leftovers | 50% Bold | 17% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 97% Hyper Voice75% Yawn57% Wish53% Protect | |
| 39 | 99% Speed Boost | 56% Blazikenite | 67% Adamant | 52% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 79% Flare Blitz66% Close Combat43% Swords Dance41% Protect | |
| 40 | 68% Inner Focus | 87% Leftovers | 52% Bold | 46% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 95% Foul Play79% Protect78% Wish53% Yawn | |
| 41 | 89% Blaze | 96% Delphoxite | 81% Timid | 28% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 71% Flamethrower58% Psychic51% Nasty Plot46% Dazzling Gleam | |
| 42 | 99% Technician | 31% Rocky Helmet | 63% Adamant | 23% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 Atk | 100% Bullet Punch63% U-turn60% Roost55% Swords Dance | |
| 43 | 97% Regenerator | 64% Leftovers | 28% Careful | 28% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 97% Recover90% Toxic69% Infestation59% Haze | |
| 44 | 99% Sand Stream | 48% Tyranitarite | 47% Adamant | 12% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 78% Knock Off52% Stone Edge44% Ice Punch37% Earthquake | |
| 45 | 90% Intimidate | 85% Staraptite | 73% Jolly | 32% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 95% Close Combat90% Brave Bird80% Roost47% Blaze Kick | |
| 46 | 100% Drizzle | 69% Damp Rock | 37% Modest | 17% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 97% Hurricane84% U-turn70% Ice Beam46% Surf | |
| 47 | 85% Unaware | 76% Clefablite | 61% Bold | 22% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 82% Moonlight78% Moonblast55% Cosmic Power44% Flamethrower | |
| 48 | 88% Frisk | 99% Banettite | 73% Adamant | 32% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 99% Destiny Bond96% Poltergeist78% Encore58% Shadow Sneak | |
| 49 | 82% Competitive | 65% Leftovers | 57% Bold | 26% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 93% Scald92% Recover75% Ice Beam54% Mirror Coat | |
| 50 | 59% Oblivious | 86% Focus Sash | 83% Adamant | 52% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 99% Earthquake97% Ice Shard55% Icicle Crash36% Stealth Rock | |
| 51 | 99% Imposter | 87% Choice Scarf | 23% Relaxed | 21% 32 HP | 100% Transform | |
| 52 | 99% Prankster | 84% Light Clay | 55% Impish | 24% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 88% Reflect87% Light Screen70% Spirit Break64% Parting Shot | |
| 53 | 75% Limber | 96% Lopunnite | 72% Jolly | 29% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 1 HP / 1 Def | 72% Fake Out69% Close Combat61% Triple Axel33% Mach Punch | |
| 54 | 99% Electromorphosis | 55% Leftovers | 65% Calm | 14% 31 HP / 28 SpD / 4 Def / 3 Spe | 93% Soak83% Slack Off75% Parabolic Charge71% Toxic | |
| 55 | 63% Justified | 95% Absolite Z | 52% Jolly | 36% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 89% Shadow Claw72% Sucker Punch66% Close Combat64% Swords Dance | |
| 56 | 69% Weak Armor | 70% Focus Sash | 73% Adamant | 31% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 97% Bitter Blade88% Shadow Sneak75% Poltergeist60% Swords Dance | |
| 57 | 92% Weak Armor | 80% Focus Sash | 84% Modest | 36% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Armor Cannon82% Expanding Force67% Destiny Bond33% Endure | |
| 58 | 95% Flower Veil | 89% Floettite | 57% Timid | 15% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 91% Moonblast84% Calm Mind56% Draining Kiss41% Light of Ruin | |
| 59 | 65% Infiltrator | 36% Life Orb | 23% Timid | 22% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 54% Dragon Darts40% Shadow Ball37% U-turn35% Draco Meteor | |
| 60 | 96% Intimidate | 99% Mawilite | 87% Adamant | 28% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 98% Play Rough95% Sucker Punch62% Fire Fang51% Swords Dance | |
| 61 | 99% Sharpness | 33% Black Glasses | 70% Adamant | 36% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Ceaseless Edge90% Sacred Sword68% Sucker Punch48% Razor Shell | |
| 62 | 72% Chlorophyll | 71% Venusaurite | 39% Modest | 11% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 78% Earth Power63% Giga Drain57% Sludge Bomb53% Synthesis | |
| 63 | 54% Gooey | 30% Leftovers | 57% Modest | 14% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 62% Flash Cannon57% Ice Beam55% Flamethrower49% Thunderbolt | |
| 64 | 99% Snow Warning | 53% Never-Melt Ice | 68% Modest | 9% 25 HP / 25 SpA / 15 Spe / 1 Def | 91% Freeze-Dry87% Blizzard77% Ice Shard54% Aurora Veil | |
| 65 | 100% Illusion | 64% Focus Sash | 60% Timid | 48% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 69% Bitter Malice63% Flamethrower57% Icy Wind27% Shadow Ball | |
| 66 | 84% Natural Cure | 90% Starminite | 47% Adamant | 53% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 76% Aqua Jet76% Ice Spinner73% Liquidation42% Flip Turn | |
| 67 | 99% Speed Boost | 32% Focus Sash | 39% Bold | 11% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 76% Protect73% Lumina Crash70% Calm Mind69% Baton Pass | |
| 68 | 67% Mold Breaker | 39% Choice Scarf | 51% Jolly | 51% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 97% Earthquake96% Iron Head69% Rock Slide33% Horn Drill | |
| 69 | 64% Overgrow | 99% Meganiumite | 75% Modest | 20% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Spe | 97% Weather Ball91% Solar Beam90% Dazzling Gleam60% Synthesis | |
| 70 | 88% Thick Fat | 44% Leftovers | 41% Careful | 16% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 55% Earthquake41% Yawn40% Fissure37% Ice Punch | |
| 71 | 58% Moody | 85% Scovillainite | 46% Bold | 19% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 86% Protect82% Leech Seed74% Giga Drain72% Flamethrower | |
| 72 | 88% Sturdy | 57% Rocky Helmet | 61% Impish | 28% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 71% Roost69% Stealth Rock59% Whirlwind39% Body Press | |
| 73 | 98% Scrappy | 89% Leek | 84% Adamant | 24% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 86% Leaf Blade85% Meteor Assault57% First Impression46% Close Combat | |
| 74 | 99% Prankster | 37% Light Clay | 40% Bold | 41% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 71% Foul Play66% Encore63% Will-O-Wisp44% Light Screen | |
| 75 | 95% Prankster | 50% Focus Sash | 38% Timid | 34% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 84% Moonblast66% Encore46% Tailwind40% Leech Seed | |
| 76 | 99% Sharpness | 57% Focus Sash | 52% Adamant | 60% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 100% Stone Axe72% X-Scissor55% Close Combat51% Night Slash | |
| 77 | 99% Punk Rock | 61% Air Balloon | 78% Modest | 23% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 92% Overdrive91% Boomburst53% Nuzzle38% Sludge Wave | |
| 78 | 93% Chlorophyll | 98% Victreebelite | 46% Rash | 36% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Atk | 94% Strength Sap73% Giga Drain72% Sucker Punch54% Sludge Bomb | |
| 79 | 71% Defiant | 38% Leftovers | 51% Adamant | 8% 32 HP / 15 Atk / 14 Def / 5 Spe | 95% Rage Fist83% Drain Punch70% Bulk Up54% Taunt | |
| 80 | 88% Trace | 71% Gardevoirite | 65% Modest | 30% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 62% Hyper Voice60% Mystical Fire59% Vacuum Wave37% Moonblast | |
| 81 | 99% Regenerator | 45% Leftovers | 54% Calm | 28% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 67% Chilly Reception58% Flamethrower46% Sludge Bomb43% Slack Off | |
| 82 | 99% Magic Bounce | 29% Focus Sash | 31% Quiet | 21% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 65% Mystical Fire63% Trick Room40% Psychic39% Draining Kiss | |
| 83 | 78% Cursed Body | 94% Froslassite | 70% Timid | 46% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 95% Blizzard78% Shadow Ball55% Aurora Veil49% Thunderbolt | |
| 84 | 87% Seed Sower | 29% Focus Sash | 39% Modest | 18% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 74% Giga Drain66% Earth Power57% Strength Sap49% Leech Seed | |
| 85 | 98% Intimidate | 47% Sitrus Berry | 32% Impish | 14% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 81% Parting Shot77% Flare Blitz74% Darkest Lariat41% Will-O-Wisp | |
| 86 | 94% Rock Head | 50% Focus Sash | 59% Adamant | 48% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 97% Flare Blitz94% Head Smash71% Extreme Speed52% Wild Charge | |
| 87 | 95% Sharpness | 24% Life Orb | 67% Adamant | 37% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 93% Sacred Sword80% Psycho Cut74% Leaf Blade53% Shadow Sneak | |
| 88 | 99% Psychic Surge | 52% Terrain Extender | 34% Bold | 30% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 63% Mystical Fire49% Terrain Pulse45% Healing Wish45% Psychic | |
| 89 | 99% Water Bubble | 41% Sitrus Berry | 36% Adamant | 18% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 82% Sticky Web73% Mirror Coat69% Liquidation30% Leech Life | |
| 90 | 93% Sniper | 51% Scope Lens | 69% Timid | 66% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 96% Snipe Shot88% Ice Beam56% Vacuum Wave51% Focus Energy | |
| 91 | 98% Punk Rock | 62% Air Balloon | 78% Modest | 22% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 92% Overdrive90% Boomburst53% Nuzzle38% Sludge Wave | |
| 92 | 87% Huge Power | 58% Sitrus Berry | 84% Adamant | 25% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Spe | 89% Play Rough88% Aqua Jet53% Liquidation49% Belly Drum | |
| 93 | 99% Speed Boost | 31% Scolipite | 46% Adamant | 12% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 66% Swords Dance54% Earthquake51% Leech Life51% Protect | |
| 94 | 96% Quick Draw | 91% Quick Claw | 63% Modest | 40% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 87% Ice Beam76% Shell Side Arm59% Flamethrower56% Psychic | |
| 95 | 95% Technician | 69% Wide Lens | 72% Jolly | 61% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Population Bomb84% Tidy Up60% Encore50% Bite | |
| 96 | 90% Scrappy | 86% Kangaskhanite | 84% Adamant | 22% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 64% Ice Punch55% Sucker Punch53% Fake Out52% Earthquake | |
| 97 | 69% Flash Fire | 32% Chandelurite | 52% Modest | 49% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 90% Shadow Ball68% Flamethrower62% Energy Ball36% Overheat | |
| 98 | 87% Mold Breaker | 57% Air Balloon | 49% Jolly | 15% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 93% Gigaton Hammer67% Encore66% Stealth Rock39% Thunder Wave | |
| 99 | 67% Adaptability | 91% Dragalgite | 40% Sassy | 19% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 87% Draco Meteor82% Flip Turn53% Toxic37% Sludge Wave | |
| 100 | 88% Regenerator | 72% Slowbronite | 68% Bold | 28% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 85% Slack Off79% Scald54% Iron Defense41% Ice Beam | |
| 101 | 71% Overgrow | 70% Sceptilite | 54% Timid | 52% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 82% Dragon Pulse80% Earth Power73% Leaf Storm45% Shed Tail | |
| 102 | 95% Water Absorb | 66% Leftovers | 38% Bold | 45% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 63% Wish50% Scald48% Flip Turn47% Yawn | |
| 103 | 98% Technician | 46% Black Belt | 85% Adamant | 32% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 94% Storm Throw91% Mach Punch37% Ice Punch37% Sucker Punch | |
| 104 | 99% Drizzle | 66% Eject Button | 45% Modest | 18% 32 HP / 19 SpA / 13 SpD / 2 Def | 79% Encore61% Ice Beam60% Surf58% Perish Song | |
| 105 | 99% Earth Eater | 76% Sitrus Berry | 46% Impish | 32% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 88% Shed Tail78% Body Press67% Stealth Rock39% Heavy Slam | |
| 106 | 99% Magic Bounce | 31% Choice Scarf | 53% Timid | 30% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 69% Psychic45% Alluring Voice38% Power Gem36% Shadow Ball | |
| 107 | 92% Heatproof | 32% Leftovers | 65% Bold | 26% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 95% Matcha Gotcha90% Strength Sap74% Shadow Ball60% Calm Mind | |
| 108 | 85% Sturdy | 83% Aggronite | 41% Impish | 19% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 74% Body Press53% Iron Defense49% Heavy Slam41% Metal Burst | |
| 109 | 99% Contrary | 23% Focus Sash | 72% Timid | 30% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 99% Leaf Storm59% Glare55% Dragon Pulse40% Taunt | |
| 110 | 91% Skill Link | 33% Sitrus Berry | 65% Adamant | 15% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 Atk | 99% Beak Blast80% Bullet Seed72% Rock Blast53% Encore | |
| 111 | 87% Magic Guard | 69% Alakazite | 70% Timid | 37% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 77% Shadow Ball71% Expanding Force61% Focus Blast46% Dazzling Gleam | |
| 112 | 78% Unnerve | 96% Pyroarite | 57% Timid | 47% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 93% Flamethrower76% Overheat55% Yawn37% Hyper Voice | |
| 113 | 99% Compound Eyes | 71% Leftovers | 92% Timid | 46% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 99% Sleep Powder95% Quiver Dance94% Hurricane79% Substitute | |
| 114 | 96% Drought | 50% Heat Rock | 24% Sassy | 20% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 75% Stealth Rock71% Yawn32% Solar Beam32% Overheat | |
| 115 | 87% Intimidate | 57% Leftovers | 36% Jolly | 11% 32 Spe / 17 HP / 17 Def | 58% Barb Barrage58% Throat Chop52% Minimize39% Substitute | |
| 116 | 71% Cursed Body | 73% White Herb | 48% Bold | 13% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 97% Shell Smash81% Shadow Ball72% Baton Pass58% Strength Sap | |
| 117 | 91% Adaptability | 29% Life Orb | 63% Modest | 15% 32 SpA / 19 Def / 15 Spe | 82% Shadow Ball74% Ice Beam69% Aqua Jet61% Surf | |
| 118 | 56% Pressure | 58% Focus Sash | 68% Jolly | 58% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 71% Knock Off66% Triple Axel63% Ice Shard26% Fake Out | |
| 119 | 98% Fur Coat | 44% Choice Scarf | 41% Bold | 20% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 Spe | 96% Foul Play86% Parting Shot45% Switcheroo43% Thunder Wave | |
| 120 | 72% Iron Fist | 40% Life Orb | 87% Adamant | 19% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 92% Mach Punch81% Drain Punch75% Ice Punch48% Thunder Punch | |
| 121 | 93% Intimidate | 25% Rocky Helmet | 77% Adamant | 21% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 94% Close Combat79% Raging Bull49% Wild Charge46% Earthquake | |
| 122 | 68% Moxie | 93% Heracronite | 65% Adamant | 32% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 85% Close Combat85% Rock Blast77% Bullet Seed62% Pin Missile | |
| 123 | 55% Poison Heal | 30% Leftovers | 33% Impish | 11% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 90% Earthquake43% Toxic39% Stealth Rock27% Protect | |
| 124 | 99% Huge Power | 69% Focus Sash | 79% Adamant | 44% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Earthquake83% Ice Punch78% Quick Attack37% Thunder Punch | |
| 125 | 100% Levitate | 82% Eelektrossite | 49% Modest | 10% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 59% Flamethrower51% Thunderbolt47% Dragon Pulse43% Giga Drain | |
| 126 | 98% Electric Surge | 53% Terrain Extender | 26% Bold | 35% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 77% Rising Voltage73% Memento44% Spikes38% Sucker Punch | |
| 127 | 96% Intimidate | 36% Rocky Helmet | 36% Bold | 21% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 68% Morning Sun68% Will-O-Wisp45% Extreme Speed43% Flare Blitz | |
| 128 | 99% Speed Boost | 43% Sharpedonite | 52% Adamant | 56% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 82% Protect70% Crunch69% Destiny Bond38% Ice Fang | |
| 129 | 100% Zero to Hero | 27% Choice Scarf | 79% Adamant | 41% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 80% Jet Punch64% Ice Punch62% Flip Turn62% Wave Crash | |
| 130 | 52% Cloud Nine | 95% Altarianite | 42% Modest | 11% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 86% Roost71% Cotton Guard69% Hyper Voice48% Flamethrower | |
| 131 | 93% Corrosion | 66% Focus Sash | 84% Timid | 49% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 86% Toxic54% Encore46% Flamethrower34% Endeavor | |
| 132 | 94% Moxie | 46% Focus Sash | 46% Jolly | 43% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 96% Aqua Step83% Close Combat53% Triple Axel37% Aqua Jet | |
| 133 | 73% Moody | 60% Glalitite | 32% Adamant | 42% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 66% Protect61% Explosion44% Sheer Cold41% Substitute | |
| 134 | 59% Gale Wings | 25% Rocky Helmet | 31% Jolly | 27% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 48% Flare Blitz48% Will-O-Wisp48% Brave Bird47% Roost | |
| 135 | 60% Blaze | 62% Focus Sash | 52% Jolly | 30% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 46% Stealth Rock33% Close Combat32% Rock Tomb32% Encore | |
| 136 | 97% Regenerator | 54% Leftovers | 41% Calm | 18% 31 HP / 25 Def / 10 SpD | 83% Chilly Reception71% Scald67% Yawn42% Slack Off | |
| 137 | 65% Fluffy | 31% Leftovers | 57% Adamant | 18% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 85% Last Respects68% Shadow Sneak56% Will-O-Wisp38% Play Rough | |
| 138 | 64% Bulletproof | 31% Focus Sash | 52% Modest | 26% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 75% Clanging Scales59% Flamethrower48% Aura Sphere47% Vacuum Wave | |
| 139 | 66% Unnerve | 62% Aerodactylite | 56% Jolly | 49% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 66% Dual Wingbeat50% Rock Slide50% Earthquake49% Ice Fang | |
| 140 | 90% Effect Spore | 35% Rocky Helmet | 69% Bold | 36% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 90% Strength Sap78% Leech Seed58% Giga Drain38% Toxic | |
| 141 | 100% Tough Claws | 81% Focus Sash | 54% Jolly | 55% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 94% Accelerock56% Close Combat37% Endeavor37% Stealth Rock | |
| 142 | 86% Dry Skin | 28% Focus Sash | 68% Timid | 48% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 73% Thunderbolt52% Shed Tail42% Volt Switch40% Glare | |
| 143 | 95% Intimidate | 90% Scraftinite | 58% Adamant | 14% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 84% Drain Punch70% Knock Off46% Dragon Dance39% Ice Punch | |
| 144 | 92% Unburden | 47% Red Card | 46% Bold | 26% 32 HP / 20 Spe / 11 Def / 3 SpD | 71% Yawn63% Sticky Web54% Dazzling Gleam42% Misty Explosion | |
| 145 | 71% Frisk | 58% Choice Scarf | 52% Timid | 41% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 75% Eruption66% Infernal Parade47% Shadow Ball40% Focus Blast | |
| 146 | 64% Unburden | 28% Hawluchanite | 65% Adamant | 42% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 54% Swords Dance50% Acrobatics41% High Jump Kick35% Close Combat | |
| 147 | 98% Sturdy | 31% Rocky Helmet | 31% Relaxed | 25% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 70% Stealth Rock43% Explosion36% Body Press35% Volt Switch | |
| 148 | 100% Levitate | 95% Chimechite | 50% Bold | 17% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 86% Recover55% Cosmic Power53% Stored Power33% Calm Mind | |
| 149 | 75% Snow Cloak | 45% Focus Sash | 72% Modest | 21% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 1 HP / 1 Def | 94% Freeze-Dry52% Mirror Coat50% Ice Shard36% Yawn | |
| 150 | 100% Mummy | 47% Leftovers | 58% Bold | 46% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 77% Will-O-Wisp58% Body Press51% Hex38% Iron Defense | |
| 151 | 100% Wandering Spirit | 35% Sitrus Berry | 39% Impish | 27% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 65% Stealth Rock56% Earthquake52% Will-O-Wisp42% Trick Room | |
| 152 | 83% Sheer Force | 56% Feraligite | 57% Adamant | 27% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 77% Liquidation57% Dragon Dance50% Ice Punch46% Aqua Jet | |
| 153 | 50% Infiltrator | 36% Choice Scarf | 62% Timid | 41% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 90% Draco Meteor63% Flamethrower52% Air Slash33% U-turn | |
| 154 | 94% Snow Warning | 63% Light Clay | 32% Calm | 14% 28 SpD / 25 HP / 7 Spe / 6 Def | 83% Aurora Veil73% Blizzard67% Stealth Rock39% Freeze-Dry | |
| 155 | 98% Scrappy | 34% Scope Lens | 64% Adamant | 45% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Triple Arrows88% Leaf Blade59% Sucker Punch29% U-turn | |
| 156 | 78% Infiltrator | 31% Sitrus Berry | 31% Relaxed | 24% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 59% Foul Play57% Will-O-Wisp45% Trick Room34% Pain Split | |
| 157 | 99% Prankster | 57% Light Clay | 55% Bold | 25% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 67% Reflect63% Light Screen55% Steel Beam36% Thunder Wave | |
| 158 | 83% Volt Absorb | 27% Focus Sash | 65% Timid | 37% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 73% Thunderbolt62% Alluring Voice51% Volt Switch47% Shadow Ball | |
| 159 | 97% Static | 83% Ampharosite | 55% Modest | 34% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 86% Dragon Pulse60% Parabolic Charge56% Cotton Guard47% Thunderbolt | |
| 160 | 66% Contrary | 43% Malamarite | 22% Careful | 13% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 71% Superpower48% Baton Pass45% Knock Off29% Topsy-Turvy | |
| 161 | 70% Intimidate | 29% Focus Sash | 42% Jolly | 29% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 93% Earthquake60% Knock Off40% Stealth Rock30% Taunt | |
| 162 | 94% Bulletproof | 78% Chesnaughtite | 71% Impish | 48% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 80% Body Press68% Iron Defense66% Synthesis39% Earthquake | |
| 163 | 92% Magic Guard | 66% Life Orb | 36% Modest | 19% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 60% Trick Room51% Focus Blast50% Psychic41% Shadow Ball | |
| 164 | 62% Big Pecks | 96% Pidgeotite | 48% Modest | 30% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 97% Hurricane97% Heat Wave52% Hyper Beam39% Roost | |
| 165 | 99% Stamina | 31% Leftovers | 60% Impish | 29% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 79% Earthquake77% Body Press56% Stealth Rock46% Roar | |
| 166 | 77% Sturdy | 32% Steelixite | 32% Impish | 15% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 72% Earthquake66% Body Press40% Heavy Slam37% Stealth Rock | |
| 167 | 100% Hunger Switch | 80% Focus Sash | 50% Adamant | 63% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 100% Aura Wheel55% Protect48% Endeavor32% Quick Attack | |
| 168 | 86% Purifying Salt | 53% Leftovers | 54% Impish | 33% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 88% Salt Cure86% Recover55% Iron Defense50% Body Press | |
| 169 | 88% Flash Fire | 46% Focus Sash | 53% Timid | 36% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 82% Dark Pulse71% Flamethrower53% Destiny Bond37% Sucker Punch | |
| 170 | 95% Snow Warning | 54% Abomasite | 38% Quiet | 18% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 88% Blizzard56% Ice Shard54% Giga Drain48% Earth Power | |
| 171 | 100% Mega Launcher | 36% Life Orb | 68% Modest | 21% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 92% Aura Sphere88% Water Pulse73% Dark Pulse46% Dragon Pulse | |
| 172 | 53% Swarm | 97% Beedrillite | 80% Jolly | 53% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 91% Poison Jab76% Drill Run72% U-turn58% Fell Stinger | |
| 173 | 100% Illusion | 53% Focus Sash | 44% Timid | 53% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 86% Night Daze58% Flamethrower40% Sludge Bomb26% Counter | |
| 174 | 95% Drought | 43% Heat Rock | 60% Timid | 23% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 55% Solar Beam50% Encore44% Will-O-Wisp34% Flamethrower | |
| 175 | 60% Static | 65% Light Ball | 28% Timid | 28% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 38% Volt Tackle35% Quick Attack31% Fake Out31% Thunderbolt | |
| 176 | 52% Shell Armor | 31% White Herb | 44% Jolly | 35% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 69% Shell Smash55% Headlong Rush47% Wood Hammer38% Earthquake | |
| 177 | 56% Moxie | 93% Pinsirite | 75% Jolly | 33% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 1 HP / 1 Def | 79% Quick Attack55% Swords Dance55% Storm Throw42% Body Slam | |
| 178 | 92% Solid Rock | 18% Focus Sash | 51% Adamant | 20% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 89% Earthquake43% Ice Punch34% Stone Edge25% Metal Burst | |
| 179 | 58% Natural Cure | 22% Choice Scarf | 41% Timid | 33% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 87% Sludge Bomb46% Shadow Ball43% Leaf Storm40% Dazzling Gleam | |
| 180 | 70% Competitive | 39% Sitrus Berry | 42% Bold | 19% 32 Def / 32 SpD / 2 HP | 70% Moonblast50% Stealth Rock37% Flamethrower30% Ice Beam | |
| 181 | 53% Hyper Cutter | 86% Crabominite | 57% Brave | 36% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 82% Ice Hammer81% Mach Punch79% Drain Punch66% Thunder Punch | |
| 182 | 56% Gooey | 23% Leftovers | 48% Modest | 12% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 48% Draco Meteor45% Flamethrower40% Thunderbolt35% Ice Beam | |
| 183 | 99% Pure Power | 73% Medichamite | 66% Adamant | 47% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 60% Close Combat53% Bullet Punch44% Fake Out41% Zen Headbutt | |
| 184 | 89% No Guard | 21% Quick Claw | 68% Adamant | 19% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 80% Dynamic Punch68% Stone Edge61% Bullet Punch53% Ice Punch | |
| 185 | 88% Tough Claws | 80% Barbaracite | 49% Jolly | 33% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 90% Shell Smash87% Close Combat56% Rock Blast35% Liquidation | |
| 186 | 68% Reckless | 76% Emboarite | 66% Adamant | 16% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 85% Flare Blitz57% Sucker Punch43% Close Combat34% Wild Charge | |
| 187 | 54% Liquid Ooze | 34% Leftovers | 29% Bold | 39% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 45% Toxic38% Encore36% Body Press34% Acid Armor | |
| 188 | 84% Queenly Majesty | 26% Wide Lens | 56% Adamant | 31% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 84% Triple Axel66% High Jump Kick65% Trop Kick40% Rapid Spin | |
| 189 | 90% Sturdy | 43% Rocky Helmet | 58% Impish | 31% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 Atk | 83% Body Press79% Recover66% Iron Defense53% Mirror Coat | |
| 190 | 100% Levitate | 33% Choice Scarf | 58% Modest | 28% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Leaf Storm84% Volt Switch52% Thunderbolt51% Will-O-Wisp | |
| 191 | 94% Prankster | 40% Focus Sash | 23% Bold | 34% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 84% Encore80% Foul Play71% Copycat57% Protect | |
| 192 | 71% Armor Tail | 44% Sitrus Berry | 34% Modest | 9% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 1 Def / 1 SpD | 53% Trick Room43% Psychic33% Thunderbolt27% Dazzling Gleam | |
| 193 | 83% Lightning Rod | 83% Manectite | 76% Timid | 68% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 84% Thunderbolt82% Volt Switch63% Overheat37% Flamethrower | |
| 194 | 78% Sturdy | 28% Leftovers | 31% Impish | 28% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 76% Metal Burst51% Body Press49% Stealth Rock46% Fissure | |
| 195 | 100% Surge Surfer | 35% Focus Sash | 73% Modest | 47% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 73% Rising Voltage59% Psychic30% Alluring Voice29% Nasty Plot | |
| 196 | 93% Sturdy | 24% Quick Claw | 47% Adamant | 19% 32 Atk / 32 Def / 2 HP | 71% Mountain Gale65% Mirror Coat48% Earthquake34% Stone Edge | |
| 197 | 56% Guard Dog | 19% Air Balloon | 47% Adamant | 15% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 77% Jaw Lock37% Curse30% Play Rough29% Destiny Bond | |
| 198 | 77% Aroma Veil | 57% Leftovers | 51% Bold | 28% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 81% Calm Mind71% Acid Armor69% Recover48% Alluring Voice | |
| 199 | 86% Regenerator | 16% Leftovers | 48% Modest | 16% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 SpD | 88% Fickle Beam65% Earth Power42% Giga Drain33% Recover | |
| 200 | 69% Berserk | 70% Drampanite | 53% Modest | 32% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 66% Flamethrower54% Draco Meteor50% Thunderbolt43% Hyper Voice | |
| 201 | 100% Levitate | 36% Choice Scarf | 41% Modest | 26% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 92% Blizzard61% Volt Switch60% Thunderbolt53% Will-O-Wisp | |
| 202 | 88% Regenerator | 44% Audinite | 35% Bold | 23% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 57% Healing Wish56% Trick Room37% Flamethrower37% Encore | |
| 203 | 67% Iron Fist | 47% Golurkite | 58% Adamant | 22% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 75% Poltergeist62% Ice Punch61% Headlong Rush32% Earthquake | |
| 204 | 58% Motor Drive | 35% Focus Sash | 45% Timid | 23% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 67% Nuzzle59% Encore44% Taunt40% Volt Switch | |
| 205 | 75% Insomnia | 75% Focus Sash | 46% Jolly | 36% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 86% Sticky Web82% Toxic Thread53% First Impression32% Sucker Punch | |
| 206 | 91% Prankster | 41% Light Clay | 32% Bold | 17% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 56% Reflect53% Light Screen39% Yawn37% Psychic | |
| 207 | 82% Static | 40% Sitrus Berry | 37% Calm | 12% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 70% Stealth Rock65% Yawn61% Earth Power58% Thunderbolt | |
| 208 | 73% Flash Fire | 54% Choice Scarf | 57% Modest | 45% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 70% Eruption55% Scorching Sands42% Shadow Ball38% Flamethrower | |
| 209 | 94% Harvest | 87% Sitrus Berry | 48% Impish | 25% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 78% Leech Seed57% Will-O-Wisp55% Protect54% Horn Leech | |
| 210 | 68% Intimidate | 72% Choice Scarf | 69% Jolly | 40% 32 HP / 32 Spe / 2 Atk | 72% Brave Bird69% Final Gambit63% Parting Shot54% U-turn | |
| 211 | 90% Flash Fire | 33% Charcoal | 37% Adamant | 13% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 84% Flare Blitz53% Will-O-Wisp40% Wish36% Superpower | |
| 212 | 63% Intimidate | 75% Choice Scarf | 74% Jolly | 38% 32 HP / 32 Spe / 2 Atk | 76% Brave Bird73% Final Gambit64% Parting Shot55% U-turn | |
| 213 | 52% Synchronize | 33% Sitrus Berry | 40% Relaxed | 27% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 80% Trick Room73% Healing Wish65% Yawn43% Moonblast | |
| 214 | 71% Sand Spit | 33% Focus Sash | 31% Impish | 16% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 72% Earthquake63% Stealth Rock62% Glare36% Endeavor | |
| 215 | 45% Scrappy | 48% Focus Sash | 64% Adamant | 21% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 68% Bullet Punch39% Close Combat39% Darkest Lariat36% Drain Punch | |
| 216 | 91% Intimidate | 22% Sitrus Berry | 37% Adamant | 15% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 61% Supercell Slam53% Ice Fang45% Volt Switch33% Superpower | |
| 217 | 80% Flower Veil | 39% Leftovers | 47% Calm | 13% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 SpA | 78% Moonblast76% Calm Mind51% Synthesis43% Giga Drain | |
| 218 | 88% Chlorophyll | 25% Rocky Helmet | 38% Adamant | 14% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 57% Leaf Blade53% Knock Off37% Leech Seed34% Solar Blade | |
| 219 | 72% Rock Head | 34% Choice Scarf | 45% Adamant | 41% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 81% Head Smash47% Earthquake39% Outrage30% Ice Fang | |
| 220 | 83% Screen Cleaner | 27% Focus Sash | 43% Modest | 21% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 79% Freeze-Dry50% Psychic23% Ice Shard22% Sheer Cold | |
| 221 | 45% Filter | 40% Focus Sash | 51% Modest | 38% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 56% Dazzling Gleam55% Psychic48% Icy Wind42% Mystical Fire | |
| 222 | 74% Dry Skin | 46% Focus Sash | 57% Adamant | 31% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 66% Close Combat50% Sucker Punch44% Gunk Shot39% Poison Jab | |
| 223 | 82% Intimidate | 17% Life Orb | 59% Adamant | 30% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 82% Raging Bull81% Close Combat54% Aqua Jet35% Wild Charge | |
| 224 | 57% Slush Rush | 51% Life Orb | 58% Jolly | 46% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 78% Icicle Crash74% Earthquake59% Close Combat30% Aqua Jet | |
| 225 | 92% Intimidate | 28% Focus Sash | 37% Impish | 14% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 70% Glare52% Toxic Spikes44% Dragon Tail39% Gunk Shot | |
| 226 | 88% Solid Rock | 81% Cameruptite | 67% Quiet | 46% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Def | 89% Earth Power57% Ancient Power49% Flamethrower45% Eruption | |
| 227 | 63% Stakeout | 26% Focus Sash | 43% Modest | 38% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 76% Dark Pulse56% Burning Jealousy51% Taunt35% Grass Knot | |
| 228 | 100% Mimicry | 44% Leftovers | 45% Impish | 29% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 77% Snap Trap69% Yawn56% Stealth Rock38% Fissure | |
| 229 | 100% Fur Coat | 41% Rocky Helmet | 52% Impish | 23% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 76% Cotton Guard33% Ice Fang31% Rest31% Roar | |
| 230 | 54% Steely Spirit | 38% Focus Sash | 52% Adamant | 20% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 SpD | 79% Iron Head49% Fake Out41% Metal Burst35% Close Combat | |
| 231 | 87% Competitive | 86% Meowsticite | 72% Timid | 54% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 69% Alluring Voice61% Psychic57% Thunderbolt41% Dark Pulse | |
| 232 | 100% Levitate | 26% Sitrus Berry | 34% Modest | 14% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 89% Air Slash59% Will-O-Wisp56% Thunderbolt55% Volt Switch | |
| 233 | 84% Defiant | 84% Falinksite | 65% Adamant | 38% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 87% Close Combat83% No Retreat45% Knock Off34% Poison Jab | |
| 234 | 77% Long Reach | 19% Sitrus Berry | 52% Adamant | 14% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 73% Leaf Blade71% Spirit Shackle44% Shadow Sneak30% Swords Dance | |
| 235 | 51% Mold Breaker | 34% Life Orb | 36% Adamant | 32% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 84% Head Smash63% Earthquake43% Supercell Slam30% Fire Punch | |
| 236 | 64% Insomnia | 31% Leftovers | 34% Impish | 18% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 58% Will-O-Wisp54% Poltergeist48% Leech Seed44% Trick Room | |
| 237 | 72% Cheek Pouch | 54% Sitrus Berry | 36% Timid | 21% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 75% Nuzzle55% Dazzling Gleam47% Super Fang38% Charm | |
| 238 | 82% Defiant | 70% Leek | 60% Adamant | 40% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 63% Brave Bird48% Leaf Blade44% First Impression32% Night Slash | |
| 239 | 75% Intimidate | 25% Sitrus Berry | 29% Adamant | 26% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 85% Psyshield Bash41% Earthquake31% Lunge22% Trick Room | |
| 240 | 58% Weak Armor | 18% Silk Scarf | 51% Adamant | 29% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 69% Explosion62% Gunk Shot35% Stomping Tantrum32% Toxic Spikes | |
| 241 | 71% Shell Armor | 35% Sitrus Berry | 69% Modest | 19% 32 SpA / 31 HP / 3 Spe | 87% Ice Beam71% Vacuum Wave52% Surf43% Grass Knot | |
| 242 | 87% Hustle | 57% Focus Sash | 55% Adamant | 64% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 98% Grav Apple82% Sucker Punch51% Dragon Rush45% U-turn | |
| 243 | 82% Intimidate | 30% Rocky Helmet | 42% Impish | 18% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 56% Barb Barrage54% Flip Turn36% Destiny Bond32% Toxic Spikes | |
| 244 | 73% Thick Fat | 38% Sitrus Berry | 28% Bold | 24% 32 HP / 32 SpD / 2 Def | 86% Apple Acid56% Recover50% Leech Seed36% Amnesia | |
| 245 | 75% Sheer Force | 64% Life Orb | 35% Jolly | 23% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 37% Iron Head35% Rock Slide33% Close Combat33% Raging Bull | |
| 246 | 66% Sap Sipper | 20% Grassy Seed | 51% Adamant | 13% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Spe | 74% Horn Leech46% Leech Seed46% Bulk Up44% Milk Drink | |
| 247 | 51% Sand Rush | 70% Focus Sash | 56% Jolly | 39% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 76% Accelerock48% Endeavor47% Stealth Rock43% Close Combat | |
| 248 | 80% Technician | 42% Focus Sash | 39% Jolly | 34% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 68% Fake Out35% Feint31% Endeavor25% Taunt | |
| 249 | 91% Torrent | 40% Focus Sash | 42% Modest | 43% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 80% Ice Beam48% Focus Blast44% Hydro Pump30% Grass Knot | |
| 250 | 77% No Guard | 69% Focus Sash | 49% Adamant | 46% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 74% Stone Edge57% Sucker Punch35% Counter33% Endeavor | |
| 251 | 83% Inner Focus | 22% Life Orb | 30% Bold | 11% 32 HP / 32 Def / 1 SpD / 1 Spe | 76% Psychic46% Trick Room29% Foul Play28% Shadow Ball | |
| 252 | 94% Aroma Veil | 22% Sitrus Berry | 38% Quiet | 15% 32 HP / 32 SpA / 2 Spe | 78% Moonblast59% Trick Room45% Thunderbolt35% Encore | |
| 253 | 100% Forecast | 30% Kangaskhanite | 62% Modest | 31% 32 Def / 32 SpA / 2 Spe | 87% Weather Ball51% Thunder40% Shadow Ball33% Future Sight | |
| 254 | 89% Blaze | 41% Focus Sash | 30% Modest | 27% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 42% Flamethrower38% Grass Knot37% Scorching Sands29% Will-O-Wisp | |
| 255 | 100% Levitate | 23% Focus Sash | 53% Timid | 36% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 66% Will-O-Wisp54% Thunderbolt50% Shadow Ball49% Volt Switch | |
| 256 | 88% Defiant | 26% Choice Scarf | 57% Adamant | 28% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 56% Close Combat50% Drain Punch37% Knock Off35% Rock Slide | |
| 257 | 49% Frisk | 34% Choice Scarf | 27% Adamant | 17% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 67% Poltergeist45% Will-O-Wisp39% Power Whip38% Trick | |
| 258 | 88% Overgrow | 35% Focus Sash | 28% Modest | 19% 32 SpA / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 43% Leaf Storm40% Fake Out36% Rock Slide35% Focus Blast | |
| 259 | 89% Analytic | 37% Focus Sash | 39% Adamant | 22% 32 HP / 32 Atk / 2 Def | 56% Ice Punch33% Double-Edge31% Crunch30% Giga Impact | |
| 260 | 63% Insomnia | 31% Leftovers | 34% Impish | 15% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 57% Will-O-Wisp50% Leech Seed49% Poltergeist32% Trick Room | |
| 261 | 52% Insomnia | 24% Leftovers | 29% Impish | 12% 32 HP / 32 Def / 2 SpD | 62% Poltergeist53% Will-O-Wisp49% Leech Seed34% Power Whip | |
| 262 | 68% Intimidate | 18% Life Orb | 57% Adamant | 22% 32 Atk / 32 Spe / 2 HP | 82% Raging Bull64% Earthquake33% Close Combat31% Iron Head |